en location gérance

French translation: التسسير الحر

08:26 Nov 27, 2018
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general) / Entreprise
Arabic term or phrase: en location gérance
fonds précédemment en location gérance
perledelune
Tunisia
French translation:التسسير الحر
Explanation:
عقد التسيير الحر للأصل التجاري وهو يختلف عن التسويغ الذي يمنح للتاجر
حق الحصول على الأصل التجاري
http://club-droit-marocain.blogspot.com/2016/08/blog-post_58...
Selected response from:

malika2012
South Korea
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1تأجير إدارة (عقار تجاري عادة)ـ
TargamaT team
4التنازل عن حق ادارة المنشأة التجارية
Amina Lougsari
4التسسير الحر
malika2012


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
تأجير إدارة (عقار تجاري عادة)ـ


Explanation:
https://www.lecoindesentrepreneurs.fr/la-location-gerance/

TargamaT team
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sipan Youssef: أنها صحيحة
6 days
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً ولكن أعتقد أن اقتراح الزميلة مليكة هو الأصح

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
التسسير الحر


Explanation:
عقد التسيير الحر للأصل التجاري وهو يختلف عن التسويغ الذي يمنح للتاجر
حق الحصول على الأصل التجاري
http://club-droit-marocain.blogspot.com/2016/08/blog-post_58...

malika2012
South Korea
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 2

1 day 3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
التنازل عن حق ادارة المنشأة التجارية


Explanation:
أعتقد أنها اجابة صحيحة

Amina Lougsari
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search