الاتجاهات المفسرة

French translation: Tendances explicatives/ Tendances interprétatives

16:14 Jul 23, 2018
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Science - Education / Pedagogy / صعوبات التعلم
Arabic term or phrase: الاتجاهات المفسرة
الاتجاهات المفسرة لصعوبات التعلم و الاسباب المؤذية

شكرا جزيلا
Rasha A.
Belgium
French translation:Tendances explicatives/ Tendances interprétatives
Explanation:
Tendances explicatives/ interprétatives de difficultés d’apprentissage
Selected response from:

ABDOU A.KADER
Grading comment
merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Tendances explicatives/ Tendances interprétatives
ABDOU A.KADER
4les courants expliquant les difficultés d'apprentissage...
Zeineb Nalouti
3Explanatory trends
Chakib Roula


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Explanatory trends


Explanation:
http://journals.sagepub.com/doi/abs/10.1177/0739532985007001...

Chakib Roula
Algeria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci bcp


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Tendances explicatives/ Tendances interprétatives


Explanation:
Tendances explicatives/ interprétatives de difficultés d’apprentissage

ABDOU A.KADER
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci beaucoup

1 day 1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
les courants expliquant les difficultés d'apprentissage...


Explanation:
proposition

Zeineb Nalouti
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
Notes to answerer
Asker: merci beaucoup





The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search