محظر الجلسة الجامعية

French translation: Procès-verbal de la délibération universitaire/de la délibération des examens universitaires

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:محضر الجلسة الجامعية
French translation:Procès-verbal de la délibération universitaire/de la délibération des examens universitaires
Entered by: TargamaT team

06:24 Jul 25, 2018
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Education / Pedagogy / Diplôme
Arabic term or phrase: محظر الجلسة الجامعية
بمقتضى محظر الجلسة الجامعية
Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Procès-verbal de la délibération universitaire/de la délibération des examens universitaires
Explanation:
http://unice.fr/faculte-de-droit-et-science-politique/conten...
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Procès-verbal de la délibération universitaire/de la délibération des examens universitaires
TargamaT team
4Procès-verbal de la séance universitaire
malika2012
4En vertu de l'audience universitaire
Omar HAMDAN


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
En vertu de l'audience universitaire


Explanation:
En vertu de l'audience universitaire

Omar HAMDAN
Jordan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Procès-verbal de la séance universitaire


Explanation:
الرجاء إصلاح خطأ الرسم في السؤال
محضر وليس محظر
https://www.sorbonne-universite.fr/sites/default/files/uploa...

malika2012
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Procès-verbal de la délibération universitaire/de la délibération des examens universitaires


Explanation:
http://unice.fr/faculte-de-droit-et-science-politique/conten...

TargamaT team
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 10




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search