تثمين المشاريع

French translation: Valoriser les projets

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:تثمين المشاريع
French translation:Valoriser les projets
Entered by: malika2012

20:49 Aug 25, 2019
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / Bulletin scolaire (Algerie)
Arabic term or phrase: تثمين المشاريع
مادة مدرسية يطلع عليها : تثمين المشاريع

https://www.djelfa.info/vb/showthread.php?t=1441906&page=2

شكرا لكم
Rasha A.
Belgium
Valoriser les projets
Explanation:
Valoriser les projets
Selected response from:

malika2012
South Korea
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Valoriser les projets
malika2012
3évaluation des projets
Hassan Achahbar


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
évaluation des projets


Explanation:
évaluation des projets de fin d'études

Hassan Achahbar
Morocco
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Valoriser les projets


Explanation:
Valoriser les projets

malika2012
South Korea
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  abdelkader jbira: I agree, valoriser une matière par une note chiffrée commune entre deux profs, par exemple la matière lecture en français et en arabe, ou de travaux de recherches de 2 matières proches.
1 hr
  -> Merci beaucoup !

agree  Zeineb Nalouti
1 day 11 hrs
  -> Merci beaucoup !




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search