المثبت لدي كاتب العدل

Spanish translation: otorgada ante [el] Notario ...

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:المثبت لدي كاتب العدل
Spanish translation:otorgada ante [el] Notario ...
Entered by: Outman ALLOUCHI

19:37 Feb 27, 2018
Arabic to Spanish translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Arabic term or phrase: المثبت لدي كاتب العدل
استنادا إلى الفقرة (أ) من المادة الحادية عشر بتعيين مجلس مديرين للشركة من قبل الشركاء (الأول والثاني والثالث والرابع والخامس في شركة وفير القابضة بموجب عقد تأسيس المثبت لدي كاتب العدل برقم ۳۶۱۲۱۹۰۹۷ وتاریخ 143۶/۸/۲۷ه ، وأخرقرار للشركاء بتعديل إسم الشركة إلى / مجموعة عبد المحسن عبدالعزيز الحكير القابضة المثبت لدي كاتب العدل برقم
aya omar
Egypt
otorgada ante el Notario
Explanation:
[en virtud de la escritura de constitución] otorgada ante el Notario
Selected response from:

Outman ALLOUCHI
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1otorgada ante notario
iferrando
5otorgada ante el Notario
Outman ALLOUCHI
4autorizada por mí, notario
Ohan


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
otorgada ante el Notario


Explanation:
[en virtud de la escritura de constitución] otorgada ante el Notario

Outman ALLOUCHI
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
otorgada ante notario


Explanation:
عادة تأتي الإشارة إلى كاتب العدل باللغة الإسبانية دون ألف لام التعريف إلا إذا ذُكر اسمه في الجملة


iferrando
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in SpanishSpanish

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rabie El Magdouli
55 mins

1 day 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
autorizada por mí, notario


Explanation:
Dado que "لدي" está escrito con “ي” y no con "ى", y que falta el nombre del notario, esto implica que se trate del mismo notario, y por lo tanto, la frase debería leerse como “ante mí, notario” y por consecuencia, la traducción sería algo como [en virtud de acta notarial núm. tal autorizada por mí, notario,]

Ohan
Spain
Works in field
Native speaker of: Arabic




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search