إدارة الخضوع الضريبي والتخطيط

English translation: Department of tax compliance & planning

Arabic term or phrase:إدارة الخضوع الضريبي والتخطيط
English translation:Department of tax compliance & planning
Entered by: hassan zekry

12:50 Jun 12, 2018
Arabic to English translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Architecture
Arabic term or phrase: إدارة الخضوع الضريبي والتخطيط
ثانيا : الشركات الأجنبية :
تحجز من دفعات المقاول ما نسبته 5 % من قيمة كل شهادة دفع شهرية على ألا يقل مجموع ما تم حجزه عن
5% من جملة قيمة العقد في شهادة الدفع النهائية ، ولا يفرج عنها إلا بعد تقديم المقاول شهادة مخالصة ضريبية
من إدارة الخضوع الضريبي والتخطيط بو ا زرة المالية تثبت وفاءه بالت ا زماته الضريبية.
Kamal Akeel
Turkey
Department of tax compliance & planning
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Department of tax compliance & planning
hassan zekry
4Tax Undergo and Planning Department
Rasha Mohamed


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Department of tax compliance & planning


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ludina Sallam: Department of Tax Compliance and Planning
2 hrs

21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5