يمتاز المطعم بموقعه/ ولاتكتمل هذه الوجبات من دون

English translation: Thanks to its prime location in ... or Primely located in /these dishes are incomplete without ...

Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Arabic term or phrase: يمتاز المطعم بموقعه/ ولاتكتمل هذه الوجبات من دون
يمتاز المطعم بموقعه في حديقة الزهور بدبي، ويوفر المطعم وجبات من ثلاثة أصناف ولا تكتمل هذه الوجبات من دون الحلويات.Turn social sharing on.
Like 12
annenacy
English translation:Thanks to its prime location in ... or Primely located in /these dishes are incomplete without ...
Explanation:
Thanks to its prime location in ... or Primely located in /these dishes are incomplete without ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 mins (2018-04-22 13:48:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Primely located in....., the restaurant offers ....
these dishes are incomplete without.... OR No dish is complete without ...
Selected response from:

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Grading comment
Thank you.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Thanks to its prime location in ... or Primely located in /these dishes are incomplete without ...
Ahmed Sayed Farghly
5Located in Dubai Miracle Garden, the restaurant offers three-course meals perfected with delicious s
TranslatorAyman
4The restaurant is highly distinctive for .../ that can only be drawn to close by
Dara Abdelnaby


  

Answers


18 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Thanks to its prime location in ... or Primely located in /these dishes are incomplete without ...


Explanation:
Thanks to its prime location in ... or Primely located in /these dishes are incomplete without ...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 21 mins (2018-04-22 13:48:20 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Primely located in....., the restaurant offers ....
these dishes are incomplete without.... OR No dish is complete without ...

Ahmed Sayed Farghly
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Thank you.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ludina Sallam
13 hrs
  -> thanx

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Located in Dubai Miracle Garden, the restaurant offers three-course meals perfected with delicious s


Explanation:
Located in Dubai Miracle Garden, the restaurant offers three-course meals perfected with delicious sweets.

TranslatorAyman
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

3 days 6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
The restaurant is highly distinctive for .../ that can only be drawn to close by


Explanation:
The restaurant is highly distinctive for its location in Dubai Miracle Garden, offering three-course meals that can only be drawn to close by dessert.


Dara Abdelnaby
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic