KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Finance (general)

المُصَاِدر

English translation: outgoing correspondence (mail) coordinator (clerk)


11:39 Oct 29, 2006
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Finance (general)
Arabic term or phrase: المُصَاِدر
تم إرسال صورة من هذا الخطاب إلى:
الموارد لتسديد القيد "000"
المصادر لتسديد القيد "000"
Adnane Ettayebi
English translation:outgoing correspondence (mail) coordinator (clerk)
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

AhmedAMS
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3outgoing correspondence (mail) coordinator (clerk)AhmedAMS
5dispatch clerkzax


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
outgoing correspondence (mail) coordinator (clerk)


Explanation:
.

AhmedAMS
Russian Federation
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sami Khamou
1 hr
  -> Thank you.

agree  Shilir Habib
2 hrs
  -> Thank you.

agree  R Farhat: Outgoing Mail Clerk
4 hrs
  -> Thank you.

3 days13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
dispatch clerk


Explanation:
zax

zax
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 32