من نسبة التوقيع الالكتروني لنا

English translation: [and to verify] the authenticity of our e-signature

Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Finance (general) / banking
Arabic term or phrase: من نسبة التوقيع الالكتروني لنا
."السياق : " .... أننا نوافق على اعتماد البنك لأي جهة مرخصة أو يتم ترخيصها أو اعتمادها لغايات التحقق من إجراءات التوثيق و من نسبة التوقيع الالكتروني لنا
how can i translate " من نسبة التوقيع الالكتروني لنا" to Arabic ??
medad
Jordan
English translation:[and to verify] the authenticity of our e-signature
Explanation:

تعود على ما قبلها

[and to verify] the authenticity of our electronic signature
Selected response from:

R Farhat
Lebanon
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5[and to verify] the authenticity of our e-signature
R Farhat
3attributing
Abu Bekr Al-Agib


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
attributing


Explanation:
attributing the electronic signature to us = saying that the signature is ours

Abu Bekr Al-Agib
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
[والتحقق] من نسبة التوقيع الإلكتروني لنا
[and to verify] the authenticity of our e-signature


Explanation:

تعود على ما قبلها

[and to verify] the authenticity of our electronic signature

R Farhat
Lebanon
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20