American owned operated

English translation: مملوكة لأمريكا/ أمريكيًا وتخضع لإدارتها

Arabic term or phrase:American owned operated
English translation:مملوكة لأمريكا/ أمريكيًا وتخضع لإدارتها
Entered by: Ahmed Shalabi

21:22 Feb 9, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s) / أمثلة: علم الأحياء المجهري، علم الأخلاقعلم الوراثة
Arabic term or phrase: American owned operated
American owned operated ارجو ترجمة الجملة مع خالص الشكر
Example: Pcc is an American owned operated
Hamad Hussien
مملوكة لأمريكا/ أمريكيًا وتخضع لإدارتها
Explanation:
الشركة (س) مملوكة لأمريكا وتخضع لإدارتها.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 51 mins (2018-02-09 22:14:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مملوكة ومدارة/ تدار أمريكيًا/ بمعرفة أمريكا
Selected response from:

Ahmed Shalabi
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5شركة مملوكة لمالك أمريكي وتعمل بموجب القوانين الأمريكية
mohamed aglan
5مملوكة لأمريكا/ أمريكيًا وتخضع لإدارتها
Ahmed Shalabi


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
مملوكة لأمريكا/ أمريكيًا وتخضع لإدارتها


Explanation:
الشركة (س) مملوكة لأمريكا وتخضع لإدارتها.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 51 mins (2018-02-09 22:14:15 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

مملوكة ومدارة/ تدار أمريكيًا/ بمعرفة أمريكا

Ahmed Shalabi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 20

17 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
شركة مملوكة لمالك أمريكي وتعمل بموجب القوانين الأمريكية


Explanation:
owned by an American and operated according to the american laws

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4