بهذا فوضت

English translation: I, hereby authorize Mr...

Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Arabic term or phrase: بهذا فوضت
تفويض مندوب

أنا الموقع أدناه/ ، الجنسية / هندي،
وأحمل بطاقة هوية مقيم رقم : 1
بصفتي وكيل عن الرخصة التجارية المسماة ( ايه جي انجينيرينج للمقاولات ذ.م.م) تحمل رقم ، الصادرة من دائرة التنمية الاقتصادية ابوظبي ، بموجب قرار تعيين المدير المصدق لدى كاتب العدل بمحاكم دبي برقم ,, بتاريخ (24/01/2017) .
بهذا فوضت السيد/ زين ، الجنسية / سوري.
و يحمل بطاقة هوية رقم :
aya omar
Egypt
English translation:I, hereby authorize Mr...
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1I, hereby authorize Mr...
Ayman Massoud
5, hereby delegate/authorize
Galal 1987


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
I, hereby authorize Mr...


Explanation:
-

Ayman Massoud
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chakib Roula
47 mins
  -> Thanks

2 days 21 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
, hereby delegate/authorize


Explanation:
Don't use the pronoun (I), because it does not match this context.

Galal 1987
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic