KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Law (general)

مقسم

English translation: building

11:19 Mar 8, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / إيصال ضريبة
Arabic term or phrase: مقسم
الجمهورية العربيىة السورية
وزارة المالية
الهيئة العامه للضرائب والرسوم
مديرية مالية نوع الضريبة عقارات
جمعية المعلمين السكنية

المكلف رقم المكلف سنة التكليف
رقم التكليف او أمر القبض - 1601010 مقسم
الدافع مؤشر الطرح
الفقرة الضريبية المبلغ
Sian_Trans
United Kingdom
English translation:building
Explanation:
في الجمعيات السكنية في سوريا يقال للبناء الواحد مقسم، باللهجة السورية "بناية"
Selected response from:

B-san Al-Hallak
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1plot
mohamed aglan
4building
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
B-san Al-Hallak


  

Answers


13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
plot


Explanation:
على حد فهمي أن "مقسم" هو ما يعني في الدول الأخرى تقسيم. ويمكنك الاستعانة بالرابط المرفق


    Reference: http://www.syriantax.gov.sy/?page=category&category_id=131
mohamed aglan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Moodi
1 day 3 hrs

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
building


Explanation:
في الجمعيات السكنية في سوريا يقال للبناء الواحد مقسم، باللهجة السورية "بناية"

B-san Al-Hallak
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks for that