ثابت بها إقرارها باستلامها

English translation: where it is established that same acknowledged the receipt of

Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Arabic term or phrase: ثابت بها إقرارها باستلامها
وثيقة الملكية صادرة عن -----بتاریخ 22/1/2014 ثابت بها إقرارها باستلامها أصل وثيقة ملكية العقار الكائن بولاية نيويورك بالولايات المتحدة الأمريكية موضوع عقد الوساطة العقارية المؤرخ 24/1/2013 المبرم بين شركة مجموعة الشبكة العربية العقارية (وسيط عقاري) وبينها وأن مجموعة الشبكة العربية العقارية قد أوفت بجميع التزاماتها التعاقدي
Nada Emam
Egypt
English translation:where it is established that same acknowledged the receipt of
Explanation:
where it is established that same acknowledged the receipt of
Selected response from:

mona elshazly
Egypt
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4in which its/her receipt of the original copy of the property's deed of entitlement is established
Dara Abdelnaby
4where it is established that same acknowledged the receipt of
mona elshazly


  

Answers


42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
where it is established that same acknowledged the receipt of


Explanation:
where it is established that same acknowledged the receipt of

mona elshazly
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 72

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in which its/her receipt of the original copy of the property's deed of entitlement is established


Explanation:
in which its/her receipt of the original copy of the property's deed of entitlement is established

Dara Abdelnaby
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic