موضحا به ما يفيد الاعلان

English translation: stating therein what entails declaration

Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Courts
Arabic term or phrase: موضحا به ما يفيد الاعلان
English translation of موضحا به ما يفيد الاعلان


Context:

وعليه، يرجى الايعاز لمن يلزم حول تبليغ المطلوب إعلانه وفقا للاجراءات القانونية وإعادة الأصل موقعاً منه وموضحا به ما يفيد الاعلان
علما بأن موعد الجلسة هو يوم الخميس الموافق 22 مارس 2015
TariqSh
United Arab Emirates
English translation:stating therein what entails declaration
Explanation:
Declaration or information
Selected response from:

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Grading comment
Thank you very much
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5stating therein what entails declaration
Posted via ProZ.com Mobile
mohamed aglan
2with the purport/intent of the notice clarified therein
Ludina Sallam


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
stating therein what entails declaration


Explanation:
Declaration or information

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thank you very much

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
with the purport/intent of the notice clarified therein


Explanation:
returning the original signed by him, with the purport/intent of the notice clarified therein

Ludina Sallam
United States
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 24