المسطرة التي قدم بموجبها المسمى

English translation: the procedure under which the so-called submitted...

Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Arabic term or phrase: المسطرة التي قدم بموجبها المسمى
بناء على المساطر المنجزة في القضية والتي تبدأ من المسطرة عدد 200 وتاريخ 10/10/2010 والتي قدم بموجبها المسمى منير الفلاني والثانية المنجزة تحت عدد ... وتاريخ ... والتي قدم بموجبها المسمى ... والثالثة...Turn social sharing on.
Like 12
Adam Zakrzewski
Poland
English translation:the procedure under which the so-called submitted...
Explanation:
مَسْطَرَة ( اسم ): إجْرَاءَات = procedure

Selected response from:

Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4the procedure under which the so-called submitted...
Nesrine Echroudi
3the statement whereon the letigant was presented
mohamed aglan


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
the procedure under which the so-called submitted...


Explanation:
مَسْطَرَة ( اسم ): إجْرَاءَات = procedure



Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thank you

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
the statement whereon the letigant was presented


Explanation:
مسطرة أساسًا بمعنى قانون لكن هنا يبدو أنها تشير إلى مذكرة

mohamed aglan
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4