مسطرة

English translation: law/code

Arabic term or phrase:مسطرة
English translation:law/code
Entered by: GHANIA Khalifa

20:40 Jun 4, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Arabic term or phrase: مسطرة
إن هذا التصريح قد شكل موضوع مسطرة عدد ****** بتاريخ **** ومن اجله سلم هذا الاشهاد لصاحبه الشاكية للعمل بموجبه قانونيا
GHANIA Khalifa
Algeria
law/code
Explanation:
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/arabic_to_english/law_general/184...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-06-04 20:45:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.mahkamaty.com/16692/مسطرة-الطلاق
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1law/code
TargamaT team
4act/code of procedure/procedural code
Ahmed Badawy


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
law/code


Explanation:
https://www.proz.com/kudoz/arabic_to_english/law_general/184...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 mins (2018-06-04 20:45:35 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://www.mahkamaty.com/16692/مسطرة-الطلاق

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 110

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sameh Elnokaly
2 hrs
  -> شكرًا جزيلاً

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
act/code of procedure/procedural code


Explanation:
-

Ahmed Badawy
Saudi Arabia
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 138