للخبرة الهندسية المنتدبة

English translation: delegated engineering expert

Arabic term or phrase:للخبرة الهندسية المنتدبة
English translation:delegated engineering expert
Entered by: hassan zekry

11:57 Jun 20, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / -
Arabic term or phrase: للخبرة الهندسية المنتدبة
تؤكد المدعي عليها الثانية للخبرة الهندسية المنتدبة الموقرة بأنه لا يوجد تاریخ متفق عليه بين الاطراف حتى يمكن القول بأنه هناك تأخير في انجاز الوحدة المحل التداعي" ....وقد خلت أوراق الدعوى ومستنداتها من ثمة ما يفيد أن هناك تاريخ انجاز متفق عليه ..ناهيك عن عجز المدعي كونه المكلف بعبء الاثبات عن تقديم ما يفيد تاريخ الإنجاز المتفق عليه...
aya omar
Egypt
delegated engineering expert
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1delegated engineering expert
hassan zekry
4Seconded expert engineers
Muhammad Hosny


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
delegated engineering expert


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 710
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرا


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mona elshazly
15 mins

20 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Seconded expert engineers


Explanation:
Secondment of experts in engineering to provide technical or scientific knowledge/know how within the context of the judiciary

Muhammad Hosny
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: شكرا