و المؤشر عليها بما يفيد النظر

English translation: marked as "noted"

Arabic term or phrase:و المؤشر عليها بما يفيد النظر
English translation:marked as "noted"
Entered by: Moodi

08:43 Jun 25, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / -
Arabic term or phrase: و المؤشر عليها بما يفيد النظر
السيد نيابة أبوظبي الكلية المحترم
تحية طيبة وبعد
الموضوع: اعادة قضايا
نعيد اليكم القضايا أرقام 1و 2 لسنة 2017 جزاء ابوظبي بعد انتهاء اللازم والقضية رقم 2 لسنة 2018 جزاء أبو ظبي بالموافقة على ما انتهت اليه مذكرة النيابة و المؤشر عليها بما يفيد النظر بتاريخ اليوم
وتفضلوا بقبول فائق الاحترام والتقدير ,,,
aya omar
Egypt
marked as "noted"
Explanation:
...., which was marked as "noted" today.
Selected response from:

Moodi
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4marked as "noted"
Moodi
2bearing a mark that same was read today
mona elshazly


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
marked as "noted"


Explanation:
...., which was marked as "noted" today.

Moodi
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 256

39 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
bearing a mark that same was read today


Explanation:
bearing a mark that same was read today

mona elshazly
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 100