KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Law (general)

الإعثماد المثبادل العلائقي

English translation: interdependence


05:43 Mar 31, 2004
Arabic to English translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Arabic term or phrase: الإعثماد المثبادل العلائقي
يمتدالترابط بين الحقوق ليتخذ صورة الِإعتماد التبادلي العلائقي بينها
Renat
English translation:interdependence
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Alaa AHMED
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
I am sorry because I was disconnected with internet
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +8interdependence
Alaa AHMED
4Exchanged correlational interdependence
Saleh Ayyub


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


27 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +8
الإعثماد المثبادل العلائقي
interdependence


Explanation:
-

Alaa AHMED
Saudi Arabia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 38
Grading comment
I am sorry because I was disconnected with internet

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Shazly
47 mins
  -> TKS Ahmed

agree  Sabry Hameed
1 hr
  -> TKS Sabry

agree  Alaa Zeineldine
4 hrs
  -> TKS Alaa

agree  globalvil
8 hrs
  -> TKS Gobalvil

agree  Awad Balaish
9 hrs
  -> TKS Awadh

agree  Ahmed Ali
10 hrs
  -> TKS Ahmed

agree  Dr. Wathib Jabouri
1 day1 hr
  -> TKS Doc.

agree  AhmedAMS
10 days

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
الإعثماد المثبادل العلائقي
Exchanged correlational interdependence


Explanation:
This is what it means in this context.

Saleh

Saleh Ayyub
New Zealand
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 68