KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Management

نحو التوظيف

English translation: such as recruitment


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:نحو التوظيف
English translation:such as recruitment
Entered by: Mohsin Alabdali

05:42 Nov 2, 2008
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
Arabic term or phrase: نحو التوظيف
القيام بكافة المهام والإجراءات المتعلقة بالتوظيف نحو التعاقد على وظائف بند خدمة المجتمع وإعداد وإصدار العقود الخاصة بالموظفين على هذا البند بعد الكشف الطبي والمقابلة الشخصية وموافقة صاحب الصلاحية
munomoni
Saudi Arabia
such as recruitment
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Mohsin Alabdali
Saudi Arabia
Grading comment
thanks man
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3such as recruitment
Mohsin Alabdali
4 +1such as recrutment contracts
hanysalah


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
such as recruitment


Explanation:
.

Mohsin Alabdali
Saudi Arabia
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
thanks man

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  KHALID ALHASSAN
4 hrs
  -> Many thanks.

agree  Aymene Zermane
11 hrs
  -> Many thanks.

agree  Akram Darwish: For the recruitment of http://www.proz.com/kudoz/arabic_to_english/management/29074...
1 day4 hrs
  -> Many thanks.

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
such as recrutment contracts


Explanation:
concluding employment contracts

hanysalah
Egypt
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  a1interpreter
2 days7 hrs
  -> Thanx a lot