KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Management

التعاقد على وظائف

English translation: for the recruitment of


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:التعاقد على وظائف
English translation:for the recruitment of
Entered by: munomoni

05:43 Nov 2, 2008
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Management
Arabic term or phrase: التعاقد على وظائف
القيام بكافة المهام والإجراءات المتعلقة بالتوظيف نحو التعاقد على وظائف بند خدمة المجتمع وإعداد وإصدار العقود الخاصة بالموظفين على هذا البند بعد الكشف الطبي والمقابلة الشخصية وموافقة صاحب الصلاحية
munomoni
Saudi Arabia
for the recruitment of
Explanation:
..
Selected response from:

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Grading comment
THanks Nadia
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2for the recruitment of
Nadia Ayoub
4 +1recruitment
hanysalah
4recruiting forKHALID ALHASSAN
4contract for jobsMoodi
4labor mobilization
Mohsin Alabdali


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
labor mobilization


Explanation:
.

Mohsin Alabdali
Saudi Arabia
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
for the recruitment of


Explanation:
..

Nadia Ayoub
Egypt
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 42
Grading comment
THanks Nadia

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Aymene Zermane
10 hrs
  -> Thanks Aymene :)

agree  Zareh Darakjian Ph.D.: Very likely
15 hrs
  -> Many thanks Dr. :)

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contract for jobs


Explanation:
.

Moodi
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 11

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
recruitment


Explanation:
employment contracts

hanysalah
Egypt
Meets criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  a1interpreter
2 days7 hrs
  -> Thanx a lot

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
recruiting for


Explanation:
recruiting for community servicing jobs

KHALID ALHASSAN
Meets criteria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic