KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Medical (general)

حركة نيابات

English translation: Locum tenens movement

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:حركة نيابات
English translation:Locum tenens movement
Entered by: Maha Ramadan

23:39 Dec 26, 2016
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Medical (general) / شهادة خبرة
Arabic term or phrase: حركة نيابات
شهادة خبرة

المؤهل العالي: ماجستير التخدير والعناية المركزة الجراحية
الأعمال التي يمارسها: مارس عمله كطبيب رعاية حتى xx تاريخ إلحاقه بمستشفى xx طبيب مقيم تخدير بناء على حركة نيابات مارس 2006.
Maha Ramadan
United States
Locum tenens movement
Explanation:
Risdent anaesthetist according to locum tenens movement of March 2016
Selected response from:

Ibrahim Badr
Egypt
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Locum tenens movement
Ibrahim Badr
5locum
prozali


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
locum


Explanation:
even as a locum during March 2006

prozali
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Locum tenens movement


Explanation:
Risdent anaesthetist according to locum tenens movement of March 2016

Ibrahim Badr
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Thanks