KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Other

الوزن السليم للبيانات

English translation: right discretion to declarations / data


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:الوزن السليم للبيانات
English translation:right discretion to declarations / data
Entered by: hassan zekry

15:08 Dec 8, 2010
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Other
Arabic term or phrase: الوزن السليم للبيانات
جاء الحكم خلافا للوزن السليم للبيانات
amkm
right discretion to declarations / data
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

hassan zekry
Grading comment
Thanks
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1right discretion to declarations / data
hassan zekry
4precise evaluation of the data
Amira A Wahab
4right appreciation of information/data
TargamaT


  

Answers


8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
right discretion to declarations / data


Explanation:
.

hassan zekry
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 88
Grading comment
Thanks

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxOmar H
1 hr
  -> thanks Mr. Omar

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
right appreciation of information/data


Explanation:
مثال
http://www.ip.mpg.de/ww/en/pub/research/researchprofile/main...

TargamaT
Syria
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 28

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
precise evaluation of the data


Explanation:
من السياق

Amira A Wahab
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 10