KudoZ home » Arabic to English » Real Estate

صبرة واحدة

English translation: Pauschal, lump sum

15:39 Feb 16, 2018
Arabic to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / فريضة عقارية صادرة في تونس
Arabic term or phrase: صبرة واحدة
للتوضيح:
3/ تقدير قيمة العقار موضوع التكليف:

بالنظر إلى الحالة الميدانية وطبيعة الاستغلال السكني وبعد الاسترشاد في الأسعار المعمول بها في تلك المنطقة لعقارات مشابهة فان قيمة العقار صبرة واحدة موضوع التكليف في حدود 269.700 د.

هل بإمكانكم شرح معنى "صبرة واحدة"؟

وشكرا جزيلا لكم !
Madalina Galie
Romania
English translation:Pauschal, lump sum
Explanation:
as I explained earlier, sorry I deleted the post by mistake. Lump sum as you have just chosen is a good choice
Selected response from:

Mohammed Lafi
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4as a whole/ in full
prozali
4Pauschal, lump sum
Mohammed Lafi


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Pauschal, lump sum


Explanation:
as I explained earlier, sorry I deleted the post by mistake. Lump sum as you have just chosen is a good choice

Mohammed Lafi
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8
Notes to answerer
Asker: لا بأس Thank you so much for your help!


1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
as a whole/ in full


Explanation:
the value of the property as a whole/ in full
the value of the entire property

prozali
United Kingdom
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic