KudoZ home » Arabic to French » Construction / Civil Engineering

فتحات كشف

French translation: regards de visite


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:فتحات كشف
French translation:regards de visite
Entered by: Mohamed Mehenoun

22:18 Dec 8, 2010
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Arabic term or phrase: فتحات كشف
Merci!

توريد و إنشاء فتحات كشف من الخرسانة المسلحة لتوصيلات القوى مع غطاء
معدني من نوع

( HEAVY DUTY )


وماسورة تصريف وتركيبات تأريض بالكامل حسب الموضح في المخططات و طبقاً للمواصفات الفنية وإعتماد جهاز الإشراف
Mohamed Mehenoun
Algeria
regards de visite
Explanation:
regards de visite en béton armé pour les canalisations électriques
Selected response from:

Olga Subbotina
Russian Federation
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Buses de détection
Mohamed Hosni
4regards de visite
Olga Subbotina
4Ouvertures d’inspection
TargamaT


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Ouvertures d’inspection


Explanation:
من السياق

TargamaT
Syria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 24
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci !


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
regards de visite


Explanation:
regards de visite en béton armé pour les canalisations électriques

Olga Subbotina
Russian Federation
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian
PRO pts in category: 99
Grading comment
Merci !

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Buses de détection


Explanation:
Suggestion

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 10
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci !