KudoZ home » Arabic to French » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

إنها تجعلني مليئاً

French translation: Cela me remplit d\'énergie / me stimule


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:إنها تجعلني مليئاً
French translation:Cela me remplit d\'énergie / me stimule
Entered by: Samer Jaatoul

15:31 Jul 17, 2017
Arabic to French translations [Non-PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters / إنها تجعلني مليئاً
Arabic term or phrase: إنها تجعلني مليئاً
إنها تجعلني مليئاً بالطاقة والأدرنالين
Samer Jaatoul
Canada
Cela me remplit d'énergie / me stimule
Explanation:
Cela me remplit d'énergie / me stimule
Selected response from:

Goumiri Abdennour
France
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Ça me charge d'énergie
Wael Atteya
5Cela me comble d'énergieIngyka
4Cela me déclanche.
mrachidi
4elle me rend plein...Spiridon
4Cela me remplit d'énergie / me stimule
Goumiri Abdennour


  

Answers


6 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Ça me charge d'énergie


Explanation:
.

Wael Atteya
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Cela me remplit d'énergie / me stimule


Explanation:
Cela me remplit d'énergie / me stimule

Goumiri Abdennour
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Merci

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Cela me comble d'énergie


Explanation:
Cela me comble d'énergie

Ingyka
Egypt
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

16 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
elle me rend plein...


Explanation:
Le sujet peut ëtre une personne dans le contexte ou une activitee

Spiridon
Brazil
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PortuguesePortuguese, Native in ArabicArabic

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Cela me déclanche.


Explanation:
That triggers me after a period of exhaustion.

mrachidi
United States
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in EnglishEnglish