KudoZ home » Arabic to French » Government / Politics

استفزاز واقعى

French translation: provocation réelle


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:استفزاز واقعى
French translation:provocation réelle
Entered by: Hebat-Allah El Ashmawy

11:23 Oct 24, 2007
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Government / Politics / other
Arabic term or phrase: استفزاز واقعى
وضع افريقيا السخيف وغير المقبول يعتبر استفزاز واقعى
livelola
provocation réelle
Explanation:
une autre suggestion!
Selected response from:

Hebat-Allah El Ashmawy
Egypt
Grading comment
merci pour votre cooperation
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2provocation réelle
Hebat-Allah El Ashmawy
5Une provocation réaliste.hind goubet


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Une provocation réaliste.


Explanation:
استفزاز:Provocation
واقعي:Réaliste

hind goubet
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 2

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
provocation réelle


Explanation:
une autre suggestion!

Hebat-Allah El Ashmawy
Egypt
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
merci pour votre cooperation

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Rehab Mohamed
5 hrs
  -> merci beaucoup Rehab!

agree  hind goubet
11 days
  -> merci bcp Hind!Vous etes tres gentille!