KudoZ home » Arabic to French » Law: Contract(s)

علموه بالمخالطة

French translation: ils le savent grâce à la fréquentation


22:39 Nov 3, 2013
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s) / certificat d'hérédité (document Marocain)
Arabic term or phrase: علموه بالمخالطة
كل ذلك في علمهم و صحة يقينهم علموه بالمخالطة و الاطلاع التام على الاحوال
Hasna Chakir
Morocco
French translation:ils le savent grâce à la fréquentation
Explanation:
Ils savent cela grâce à la fréquentation
Selected response from:

Myrtrad1
Grading comment
thank you
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5il l'on appris par fréquentation
Mohamed Hosni
4 +1ils le savent grâce à la fréquentation
Myrtrad1


  

Answers


10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
ils le savent grâce à la fréquentation


Explanation:
Ils savent cela grâce à la fréquentation

Myrtrad1
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
thank you

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  EL MOUSTAGHGFIR: Tout cela, ils le savent, ils s'en sont certains grâce à la fréquentation et à la conaissance complète des conditions.
68 days
  -> Merci beaucoup Moustaghfir

32 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
il l'on appris par fréquentation


Explanation:
Suggestion

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 33 days (2013-12-07 18:25:13 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Or il l'on su ou bien il l'on connais par fréquentation.

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic