KudoZ home » Arabic to French » Law (general)

بعد أداء واجب الاحترام

French translation: Plaise au tribunal


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:بعد أداء واجب الاحترام
French translation:Plaise au tribunal
Entered by: Ohan

18:40 Sep 23, 2011
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Law (general)
Arabic term or phrase: بعد أداء واجب الاحترام
بعد أداء واجب الاحترام للمحكمة الموقرة

كعنوان
في بداية النص الذي يعرض الدعوى
Myrtrad1
Plaise au tribunal
Explanation:
Cordialment,
Selected response from:

Ohan
Spain
Grading comment
Merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Après manifester notre respet le plus distingué
Wael Atteya
5Apres avoir endu hommage au tribunal
Liliane Hatem
4 +1Plaise au tribunal
Ohan


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Plaise au tribunal


Explanation:
Cordialment,

Ohan
Spain
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Arabic
PRO pts in category: 20
Grading comment
Merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Medhat Ibrahim
2 days 17 hrs
  -> مع شكري الجزيل وتحياتي

7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Apres avoir endu hommage au tribunal


Explanation:
Les Nations unies et la Sierra Leone - France-Diplomatie-Ministère ...
www.diplomatie.gouv.fr/fr/.../index.html

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 mins (2011-09-23 18:48:50 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

apres avoirr rendu....

Liliane Hatem
Lebanon
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in EnglishEnglish, Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Après manifester notre respet le plus distingué


Explanation:
..

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 12 mins (2011-09-23 18:52:46 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

je voulais dire :
..respect..

Wael Atteya
Egypt
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic