الرقم الاستدلالي

French translation: numéro d'identifiant (de retraité)

Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Law (general) / retraite
Arabic term or phrase: الرقم الاستدلالي
الرقم الاستدلالي للمتقاعدين
chakib rais
Morocco
French translation:numéro d'identifiant (de retraité)
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Sandrine Zérouali
Algeria
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1indice
Hasna Chakir
5L'indice
Lahcene SENOUCI
4Le numéro inférentiel ou déductive.
Mohamed Hosni
4chifre d'inférence
Giovanni Pizzati
3numéro d'identifiant (de retraité)
Sandrine Zérouali


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
numéro d'identifiant (de retraité)


Explanation:
.

Sandrine Zérouali
Algeria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 36
Grading comment
merci

8 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
indice


Explanation:
http://cfpalegal.net76.net/G. R.H/prs emploi/decret 08-126.pd...
يرجى التكرم بالاطلاع على المادة 16 عربي و فرنسي

Hasna Chakir
Morocco
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Myrtrad1
17 hrs

1 day 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
chifre d'inférence


Explanation:
http://www.larousse.fr/encyclopedie/rechercher?q=inference&t...

C'est terminologie des statistiques

Giovanni Pizzati
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

37 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Le numéro inférentiel ou déductive.


Explanation:
Le numéro inférentiel ou déductive.

Mohamed Hosni
Morocco
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic

1097 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
L'indice


Explanation:
في هذا السايق، هو الرقم المرجعي الذي تحسب على أساسه مرتبات ومعاشات الموظفين الحكوميين، أي منتسبي الوظيف العمومي، وهو يتألف من مجموعة نقاط، ترتبط الواحدة منها بقيمة معينة خاضعة لإعادة التقييم دوريا



Lahcene SENOUCI
Algeria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 6