KudoZ home » Arabic to French » Law (general)

ضابط الإسناد

French translation: Norme de référence/Circonstance de rattachement

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:ضابط الإسناد
French translation:Norme de référence/Circonstance de rattachement
Entered by: TargamaT team

22:01 Mar 11, 2018
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2018-03-14 23:55:29 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Droit
Arabic term or phrase: ضابط الإسناد
فيحدد ضابط الإسناد الذى يرتئي أن القانون المتصل به من شأنه تحقيق هذه الغاية ، أو تقرير عدة ضوابط للوصول من خلالها إلى القانون الذى من شأنه تحقيق الغاية المحددة،
Adamhans
Russian Federation
Norme de référence
Explanation:
http://algeriedroit.ahlamontada.com/t214-topic
ضابط الإسناد: هو نقطة الارتكاز التي تربط بين الفكرة
المسندة والقانون المسند إليه.
file:///C:/Users/tiqana/Downloads/4393-22808-1-PB.pdf

https://www.proz.com/kudoz/arabic_to_english/law_contracts/6...

http://www.cours-de-droit.net/les-normes-de-reference-du-con...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 mins (2018-03-11 22:30:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://journals.ju.edu.jo/DirasatLaw/article/download/4393/...
Selected response from:

TargamaT team
Syria
Grading comment
شكرا
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Règles de rattachement
malika2012
4Norme de référence
TargamaT team


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Norme de référence


Explanation:
http://algeriedroit.ahlamontada.com/t214-topic
ضابط الإسناد: هو نقطة الارتكاز التي تربط بين الفكرة
المسندة والقانون المسند إليه.
file:///C:/Users/tiqana/Downloads/4393-22808-1-PB.pdf

https://www.proz.com/kudoz/arabic_to_english/law_contracts/6...

http://www.cours-de-droit.net/les-normes-de-reference-du-con...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 29 mins (2018-03-11 22:30:51 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://journals.ju.edu.jo/DirasatLaw/article/download/4393/...

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 74
Grading comment
شكرا

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Règles de rattachement


Explanation:
Dans cette matière centrale, qui concerne l'exercice de leurs droits par les sujets du droit international privé, il convient au départ de poser des règles dites de rattachement, c'est-à-dire déterminant la loi applicable aux différents types de problèmes

https://www.universalis.fr/encyclopedie/droit-international-...
الوسيلة التي ستوصلنا لمعرفة القانون الواجب التطبيق
https://www.facebook.com/MrkzAlqahrtAldwlyLlthkym/posts/9580...

malika2012
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 30