KudoZ home » Arabic to French » Law (general)

محكمة الأسرة الجزئية

French translation: Tribunal de première instance des affaires familaies

22:33 Mar 21, 2018
Arabic to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Arabic term or phrase: محكمة الأسرة الجزئية
عقد زواج قطري
Emad Kamal
Egypt
French translation:Tribunal de première instance des affaires familaies
Explanation:
http://www.sjc.gov.qa/Pages/AboutUs/CourtofPrimary.aspx
المحكمة الجزئية هي المختصة في النظر ابتدائيا في النزاعات

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 mins (2018-03-21 22:48:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://m.bayt.com/ar/specialties/q/245048/ما-هو-اختصاص-المح...
Selected response from:

malika2012
Poland
Grading comment
Thanks a lot.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1Tribunal de première instance des affaires familaies
malika2012
4Tribunal de grande instance des affaires familiales
TargamaT team


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Tribunal de première instance des affaires familaies


Explanation:
http://www.sjc.gov.qa/Pages/AboutUs/CourtofPrimary.aspx
المحكمة الجزئية هي المختصة في النظر ابتدائيا في النزاعات

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 14 mins (2018-03-21 22:48:26 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

https://m.bayt.com/ar/specialties/q/245048/ما-هو-اختصاص-المح...

malika2012
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 30
Grading comment
Thanks a lot.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chakib Roula
0 min
  -> Merci beaucoup Chakib!

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Tribunal de grande instance des affaires familiales


Explanation:
في فرنسا
Tribunal de grande instance des affaires familiales

في سويسرا
Tribunal de la famille/Tribunal pour les affaires familiales

يمكنك البحث في الإنترنت لا يوجد هيئة تحمل الاسم الذي اقترحته الزميلة

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2 days 13 hrs (2018-03-24 11:39:51 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

نعم المحكمة موجودة في قطر ولكن الاسم غير موجود في اللغة الفرنسية أصلا

TargamaT team
Syria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 74
Notes to answerer
Asker: ألف شكر لحضرتك، بس المحكمة موجودة في قطر، عذرًا على عدم التوضيح