KudoZ home » Arabic to German » Linguistics

sprachlich-kommunikativen Tätigkeit

German translation: نشاط/ عمل في مجال التواصل اللغوي


09:27 Apr 7, 2008
Arabic to German translations [PRO]
Linguistics / linguistik
Arabic term or phrase: sprachlich-kommunikativen Tätigkeit
im kontext der linguistik
xxxahmedmaati20
German translation:نشاط/ عمل في مجال التواصل اللغوي
Explanation:
Selected response from:

Muslih Husein
Grading comment
vielen Dank Bruder, aber ich galube es kann sein :
نشاط تواصلى لغوى

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1نشاط/ عمل في مجال التواصل اللغويMuslih Husein
5التواصل اللغوي
Manal chreidah
4وظيفة أو عمل لغوي تواصلي
Mohammed Abdelhady


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
نشاط/ عمل في مجال التواصل اللغوي


Explanation:


Muslih Husein
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
vielen Dank Bruder, aber ich galube es kann sein :
نشاط تواصلى لغوى

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  sandouk
1 hr
  -> شكرا أخي، تحية من غرمرسهايم

28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
التواصل اللغوي


Explanation:
بالتوفيق ان شاء الله

Manal chreidah
Native speaker of: Arabic

29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
وظيفة أو عمل لغوي تواصلي


Explanation:
es gibt leider dazu keine Äquivalenz im Arabischen, aber das wäre mein Vorschlag ;-)


    Reference: http://www.alriyadh.com/2007/04/19/article242976.html
Mohammed Abdelhady
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic