KudoZ home » Arabic to Spanish » Other

حصلت على الأموال عداً ونقداً

Spanish translation: percibir la totalidad del dinero


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Arabic term or phrase:حصلت على الأموال عداً ونقداً
Spanish translation:percibir la totalidad del dinero
Entered by: Maria Laaroussi

13:07 Nov 1, 2008
Arabic to Spanish translations [PRO]
Other / Varios
Arabic term or phrase: حصلت على الأموال عداً ونقداً
حصلت على الأموال عداً ونقداً
Maria Laaroussi
percibir la totalidad del dinero
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

Outman ALLOUCHI
Spain
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5obtener el dinero totalmenteWalid Husien
5Recibir la cantidad al contadoAshraf Eisa
4percibir la totalidad del dinero
Outman ALLOUCHI


  

Answers


4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
obtener el dinero totalmente


Explanation:
اى حصلت على كل الاموال

Walid Husien
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
percibir la totalidad del dinero


Explanation:
:)

Outman ALLOUCHI
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 8

1 day8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Recibir la cantidad al contado


Explanation:
Pago al contado es aquel que se verifica en el momento de recibir la mercadería o servicio... dicho de otra forma, "al contado" es decir con pago inmediato en moneda efectiva o su equivalente...

Suerte...

Ashraf Eisa
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic
PRO pts in category: 4