длъжностна характеристика

English translation: job description

12:58 Apr 14, 2005
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting
Bulgarian term or phrase: длъжностна характеристика
длъжностна характеристика
TransGlobe
Bulgaria
English translation:job description
Explanation:
:)
Selected response from:

shabda
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +7job description
shabda
4efficiency report
Prima Vista


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +7
длъжностна характеристика
job description


Explanation:
:)

shabda
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Bulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ivaylo Ivanov
0 min

agree  Lyubka Stambolieva: or job profile
3 mins

agree  Antonina Zaitseva
3 mins

agree  klyunchev
6 mins

agree  Stefan Balchev
7 mins

agree  Emilia Balke
1 hr

agree  Maya.P
8 hrs

5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
длъжностна характеристика
efficiency report


Explanation:


Prima Vista
Russian Federation
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search