разделителна ведомост

English translation: allocation sheet

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:разделителна ведомост
English translation:allocation sheet
Entered by: NinaPetrova

00:50 Nov 28, 2011
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Accounting / Public Procurement
Bulgarian term or phrase: разделителна ведомост
Разделителна ведомост за обема работа и цената, която основния изпълнител и подизпълнителя/ите ще си разпределят (в случай, че има подизпълнители).
NinaPetrova
allocation sheet
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Yuliyan Gospodinov (X)
Bulgaria
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4allocation sheet
Yuliyan Gospodinov (X)
4allocation sheet
Yuliyan Gospodinov (X)


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
allocation sheet


Explanation:
.

Yuliyan Gospodinov (X)
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Bulgarian
PRO pts in category: 3

11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
allocation sheet


Explanation:
.

Yuliyan Gospodinov (X)
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Bulgarian
PRO pts in category: 3




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search