опис на налични активи

English translation: list of available assets/ of the assets available

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:опис на налични активи
English translation:list of available assets/ of the assets available
Entered by: Boika Koceva

14:11 Jun 5, 2013
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Accounting
Bulgarian term or phrase: опис на налични активи
Осчетоводяване на описа на наличните аактиви по ЗДДС.
Ана
list of available assets/ of the assets available
Explanation:
I suppose there is not much to be explained
Selected response from:

Boika Koceva
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2list of available assets/ of the assets available
Boika Koceva
5summary of current assets
Daniel Temelkov


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
list of available assets/ of the assets available


Explanation:
I suppose there is not much to be explained

Boika Koceva
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Lyudmil Spasov
12 hrs

agree  Ivan Klyunchev: Мисля, че втората конструкция се използва при страдателни причастия.
1 day 11 hrs

7 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
summary of current assets


Explanation:
...

Daniel Temelkov
United Kingdom
Native speaker of: Native in GreekGreek




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search