ЧПДПРТПЧПД ПФ УЛМАЮЕО ФЙР

English translation: connecting type

07:50 Oct 28, 2004
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Bulgarian term or phrase: ЧПДПРТПЧПД ПФ УЛМАЮЕО ФЙР
чПДПРТПЧПДОБФБ УЙУФЕНБ УЕ ЙЪЗТБЦДБ ПФ УЛМАЮЕО ФЙР, ВЕЪ НЕУФБ, ЛЯДЕФП ЧПДБФБ ДБ РТЕУФПСЧБ.
Comtrans1
English translation:connecting type
Explanation:
I have done translations in this field
Selected response from:

Deliana Totkova
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5connecting type
Deliana Totkova
3prevented all kind of connections except at the place
George Vardanyan


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
ЧПДПРТПЧПД ПФ УЛМАЮЕО ФЙР
connecting type


Explanation:
I have done translations in this field

Deliana Totkova
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4

1 day 2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
УЕ ЙЪЗТБЦДБФ ПФ УЛМАЮЕО ФЙР ВЕЪ НЕУФБ, Ч ЛПЙФП
prevented all kind of connections except at the place


Explanation:
ъБ ГЕМФБ ЧПДПРТПЧПДОЙФЕ УЙУФЕНЙ УЕ ЙЪЗТБЦДБФ ПФ УЛМАЮЕО ФЙР ВЕЪ НЕУФБ, Ч ЛПЙФП ЧПДБФБ ДБ РТЕУФПСЧБ.
http://216.239.59.104/search?q=cache:_xujTCQbUqgJ:www.mh.gov...



George Vardanyan
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search