планоснимачен номер

English translation: Land (plot) survey number

00:18 Dec 30, 2009
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Geology / геодезия, планове
Bulgarian term or phrase: планоснимачен номер
запецнах
natasha stoyanova
Bulgaria
English translation:Land (plot) survey number
Explanation:
Така съм го срещал в документ, писан от англичанин по повод български имот.
Selected response from:

Yassen Tounev
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Land (plot) survey number
Yassen Tounev
4 +1lot identification number
Christo Metschkaroff
5General (Master) Plan No
Milen Panayotov
Summary of reference entries provided
планоснимачен номер
Ivan Klyunchev

Discussion entries: 3





  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
General (Master) Plan No


Explanation:
Срещал съм го като General или Master Plan No

Milen Panayotov
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanks a lot!


13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
lot identification number


Explanation:
;-)

Christo Metschkaroff
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Благодаря! сигурно и така може да се каже, макар че малко ми прилича на партиден номер.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  etale: С почти 10 години закъснение... Днес ми се наложи да търся този термин и открих, че съответства на "идентификатор". https://admin-guide.sofia.bg/navigator/m_svc_pas111.aspx?wsF...
3079 days

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Land (plot) survey number


Explanation:
Така съм го срещал в документ, писан от англичанин по повод български имот.

Yassen Tounev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in RussianRussian, Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 12
Notes to answerer
Asker: и аз съм имам някакъв мъждив спомен за същото. там скиците се заявяват по интернет и попълвахме нещо подобно. Благодаря!





Reference comments


10 mins peer agreement (net): +1
Reference: планоснимачен номер

Reference information:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/bulgarian_to_english/real_estate/1...

Ivan Klyunchev
Bulgaria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 92
Note to reference poster
Asker: Благодаря!


Peer comments on this reference comment (and responses from the reference poster)
agree  Yordanka Petkova
9 hrs
  -> Благодаря.




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search