НБЦНИ

English translation: Ordinance on the base market prices of real estate

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:НБЦНИ
English translation:Ordinance on the base market prices of real estate

07:24 Sep 2, 2014
    The asker opted for community grading. The question was closed on 2014-09-05 14:54:10 based on peer agreement (or, if there were too few peer comments, asker preference.)


Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Real Estate / Title deed
Bulgarian term or phrase: НБЦНИ
Имотът е придобит чрез включване в ЖСК ...
Общата стойност на имота е ... включваща цената на жилището, цената на правото на строеж и т.н. , изчислено съгласно НБЦНИ от 1992 г.
IvanovaBibi
Bulgaria
Ordinance on the base market prices of real estate
Explanation:
Наредба за базисните пазарни цени на недвижимите имоти - НБПЦНИ (предполагам че П-то е пропуснато в документа, с който работите).
Selected response from:

Ivelin Zheko (X)
Netherlands
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2Ordinance on the base market prices of real estate
Ivelin Zheko (X)
4National basis/(database) of real estate prices
Andrei Vrabtchev


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
National basis/(database) of real estate prices


Explanation:
Предполагам е това:

Национална база (данни) за цените на недвижимите имоти

Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 20

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Ordinance on the base market prices of real estate


Explanation:
Наредба за базисните пазарни цени на недвижимите имоти - НБПЦНИ (предполагам че П-то е пропуснато в документа, с който работите).

Ivelin Zheko (X)
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Bulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yavor Dimitrov: Да, вероятно става дума за наребда, която всъщност е от септ. 1991 г.
3 hrs

agree  Vilina Svetoslavova (X)
13 hrs




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search