откривам влог

German translation: Sparkonto eröffnen

13:43 Mar 11, 2018
Bulgarian to German translations [Non-PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Bulgarian term or phrase: откривам влог
Да открива и закрива всякакви мои влогове и сметки в банката.
delieva
German translation:Sparkonto eröffnen
Explanation:
Sparkonto eröffnen
Selected response from:

Petya Gotterke
Germany
Grading comment
Благодаря!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Sparkonto eröffnen
Petya Gotterke
4Einlage eröffnen
Veneta Georgieva


Discussion entries: 6





  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Sparkonto eröffnen


Explanation:
Sparkonto eröffnen

Petya Gotterke
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
Grading comment
Благодаря!

14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Einlage eröffnen


Explanation:
Einlage - Definition

(1) Die an eine Bank oder einen Fonds zur Verwaltung in einem Namen für fremde Rechnung gegebenen Geldmittel eines Kunden (z. B. Sparbuch oder Termineinlagen, Einlagengeschäft).


    https://www.finanzen.net/wirtschaftslexikon/Einlage
Veneta Georgieva
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search