KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » Construction / Civil Engineering

вярно с оригинала

English translation: true to the original


13:44 Aug 29, 2008
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Construction / Civil Engineering
Bulgarian term or phrase: вярно с оригинала
В декларация за съответствие
linar
Bulgaria
English translation:true to the original
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

Milena Atanasova
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.



Summary of answers provided
4 +4true to the original
Milena Atanasova
4 +1true copy of the originalklyunchev
4true originalZhivka Kirilova


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +4
true to the original


Explanation:
-

Milena Atanasova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Mihaela Boteva
7 mins
  -> Благодаря.

agree  xxxphoenix-em
33 mins
  -> Благодаря.

agree  Denka Momkova
4 hrs
  -> Благодаря.

agree  gina_savova
2 days6 hrs
  -> Благодаря.

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
true original


Explanation:
Така съм го срещала в англоезични документи

Zhivka Kirilova
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
true copy of the original


Explanation:
Това съм срещал аз. http://www.google.com/search?hl=en&q="true copy of the origi...

klyunchev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 147

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  mehomia
1 day16 hrs
  -> Благодаря.