KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

Невалидно потре&

English translation: invalid user name


15:36 Oct 24, 2005
Bulgarian to English translations [Non-PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Bulgarian term or phrase: Невалидно потре&
Creating a Bulgarian account.
Crystal
English translation:invalid user name
Explanation:
ako stava vupros za suzdavane na e-mail account, imame user name and password.Guess this was your question
Selected response from:

petya yakova
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2invalid user name
petya yakova
4 +1invalid login name
Andrei Vrabtchev


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Невалидно потре&
invalid login name


Explanation:
Just a guess, since you provided an incomplete term. Please provide the complete Bulgarian phrase.

Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  petya yakova: agree , not a complete question and we can only guess
19 mins
  -> merci!

22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
invalid user name


Explanation:
ako stava vupros za suzdavane na e-mail account, imame user name and password.Guess this was your question

petya yakova
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Stefan Balchev: ne samo za e-mail account
3 hrs
  -> thanks

agree  crystalsilguero: thank you
8 days