дялова вноска

English translation: capital contribution

Bulgarian term or phrase:дялова вноска
English translation:capital contribution
Entered by: Ekaterina Kroumova

09:15 Dec 20, 2016
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Bulgarian term or phrase: дялова вноска
Съдружникът отговаря за задълженията на дружеството с дяловата си вноска в капитала на дружеството.
Silvina Gospodinova
United Kingdom
capital contibution
Explanation:
https://www.reference.com/business-finance/capital-contribut...
http://velawoodlaw.com/drafting-llc-company-agreements-what-...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 minutes (2016-12-20 09:50:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Извинявам се, да се чете contribution.
Selected response from:

Ekaterina Kroumova
Grading comment
Благодаря!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3capital contibution
Ekaterina Kroumova
5 +1share contribution
Andrei Vrabtchev


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
share contribution


Explanation:
-

Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 34

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ana Dimitrova
1 min
  -> thanks!

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
capital contibution


Explanation:
https://www.reference.com/business-finance/capital-contribut...
http://velawoodlaw.com/drafting-llc-company-agreements-what-...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 minutes (2016-12-20 09:50:21 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Извинявам се, да се чете contribution.


Ekaterina Kroumova
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Благодаря!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Milena Dieva (Atanasova): ...с дяловата си вноска в капитала на дружеството - ...with his/her capital contribution; with his/her share in the company capital.
6 mins
  -> Благодаря, Милена!

agree  zenithmaster
29 mins
  -> Благодаря!

agree  petkovw: or contributed capital
2 hrs
  -> Благодаря!