KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » Law (general)

разпордителна сделка

English translation: (property) disposition deal


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:разпорeдителна сделка
English translation:(property) disposition deal
Entered by: natasha stoyanova

15:08 Apr 4, 2008
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / пълномощно
Bulgarian term or phrase: разпордителна сделка
"...като заяви, че сме съгласни с разпоредителната сделка изцяло."
Става дума за сделка с имот.
Emilia Delibasheva
(property) disposition deal
Explanation:
-
Selected response from:

natasha stoyanova
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Много благодаря!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4dispositive transactionklyunchev
4(property) disposition dealnatasha stoyanova


Discussion entries: 2





  

Answers


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
разпорeдителна сделка
(property) disposition deal


Explanation:
-

Example sentence(s):
  • Disposition Upon Death Of Either Husband Or Wife; ... manage, control, dispose of, or otherwise deal with property standing in the name ...

    Reference: http://law.onecle.com/michigan/557-property-of-husband-and-w...
natasha stoyanova
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 56
Grading comment
Много благодаря!

1863 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
dispositive transaction


Explanation:
http://books.google.bg/books?id=o4kcMoRcSZ4C&pg=PA35&lpg=PA3... За ползващите немски го има дадено в скоби.

klyunchev
Bulgaria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 124