KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » Law (general)

разпореждане със собственост

English translation: disposition/disposal of property, property administered by


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:разпореждане със собственост
English translation:disposition/disposal of property, property administered by
Entered by: Veta Anton

22:48 Dec 22, 2010
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Bulgarian term or phrase: разпореждане със собственост
Сериозно се намалиха приходите от разпореждане с общинска собственост в бюджета.
Veta Anton
disposition of property
Explanation:
...
Selected response from:

Yavor Popov
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Thanx!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5property administered by...
Georgi Kovachev
5disposal of property
mariya_milcheva
4 +1disposition of property
Yavor Popov


  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
disposition of property


Explanation:
...

Yavor Popov
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 17
Grading comment
Thanx!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanx and Marry Christmas!


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  klyunchev
23 hrs

2 days 14 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
disposal of property


Explanation:
disposal of property се използва при превода на закона за държавната собственост и при превод на подобни документи

mariya_milcheva
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 4
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanx and Marry Christmas!


7 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
property administered by...


Explanation:
Revenues from property administered by the municipality plunged.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 4 days (2010-12-27 06:37:25 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Merry Christmas to you, too!

Georgi Kovachev
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
Notes to answerer
Asker: Thanx and Marry Christmas!