KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » Marketing / Market Research

Вписани обстоятелства

English translation: Registered/entered/inscribed details/circumstances


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:Вписани обстоятелства
English translation:Registered/entered/inscribed details/circumstances
Entered by: Pavel Tsvetkov

11:44 Sep 3, 2008
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Marketing / Market Research / Juridical document
Bulgarian term or phrase: Вписани обстоятелства
Касае се за удостоверение от Министерството на правосъдието, Агенция по вписванията. Става въпрос за част "Вписани обстоятелства".
Margarit
Registered/entered/inscribed details/circumstances
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Pavel Tsvetkov
Bulgaria
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Registered/entered/inscribed details/circumstances
Pavel Tsvetkov
4Registered status
Lussiana
3particular/s
C_Metschkaroff


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Registered/entered/inscribed details/circumstances


Explanation:
.

Pavel Tsvetkov
Bulgaria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Yuliyan Gospodinov
5 hrs
  -> Благодаря!

agree  Stoyan Stoyanov
92 days
  -> Благодаря!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
particular/s


Explanation:
Particulars subject to entry - ;-) !

C_Metschkaroff
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

17 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Registered status


Explanation:
: )

Lussiana
Spain
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian