KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » Other

Съгласие за съвместна работа

English translation: collaboration agreement


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:Съгласие за съвместна работа
English translation:collaboration agreement
Entered by: Andrei Vrabtchev

08:23 Mar 6, 2008
Bulgarian to English translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Other
Bulgarian term or phrase: Съгласие за съвместна работа
Съгласие за съвместна работа
Andrei Vrabtchev
Bulgaria
collaboration agreement
Explanation:
Така бих го превела.
Успех :)
Selected response from:

Galya Ivanova
Netherlands
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5collaboration agreementGalya Ivanova
4Agreement for joint business activities
pelagia
4Joint Venture Agreement
Pavel Tsvetkov
3joint work agreement
Trufev


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
joint work agreement


Explanation:
Възможни са и други варианти в зависимост от контекста.

Trufev
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 24

4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
collaboration agreement


Explanation:
Така бих го превела.
Успех :)

Galya Ivanova
Netherlands
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 8

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Irena Pizzi: Ciao bella! :-)
2 mins
  -> Grazie cara :)

agree  Milena Atanasova
16 mins
  -> Благодаря!

agree  minahadji
40 mins
  -> Благодаря

agree  V_N
1 day8 hrs
  -> Благодаря :)

agree  Krasimira Kalcheva
8 days

42 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Joint Venture Agreement


Explanation:
... или joint venture consent, което се среща много рядко и насочва именно към съгласие, а не към договор


    Reference: http://www.allbusiness.com/3475957-1.html
Pavel Tsvetkov
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 16

1 day12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Agreement for joint business activities


Explanation:
ami davam drugo predlojenie :-)

pelagia
Bulgaria
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian