KudoZ home » Bulgarian to English » Zoology

kennel cough

English translation: kennel cough


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Bulgarian term or phrase:трахеобронхит
English translation:kennel cough

22:49 Dec 13, 2001
Bulgarian to English translations [Non-PRO]
Medical - Zoology / dog
Bulgarian term or phrase: kennel cough
it's just mentioned
a dog that's had a womb infection and sadly it also caught kennel cough
toni
Zwingerhusten
Explanation:
Unfortunately I only know the answer in German.

But maybe it helps you anyway because many people in Bulgaria speak or understand German.

The German name for kennel cough is Zwingerhusten.

I know because I am married to a well-known breeder od German Shepherd Dogs. We always have to get the pups vaccinated against Zwingerhusten. And against a lot of other things too.

I am sorry if this is not the expected answer in Bulgarian.

Best regards anyway
Selected response from:

Thijs van Dorssen
Grading comment
thanx, i must have misspelled sth when i searched the web first, i found after ur answer. trachobronchitis sounds much more bulgarian
thanx anyway, u were of great help
i'l half-asleep and wouldnt have found it alone, lol
cheers
oh, and by the way i too have 2 german shepards:)

4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5zarazna bolest v priyuti za dom. lyubimciEfrosina Perry
4Zwingerhusten
4Zwingerhusten
Thijs van Dorssen


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zwingerhusten


Explanation:
Unfortunately I only know the answer in German.

But maybe it helps you anyway because many people in Bulgaria speak or understand German.

The German name for kennel cough is Zwingerhusten.

I know because I am married to a well-known breeder od German Shepherd Dogs. We always have to get the pups vaccinated against Zwingerhusten. And against a lot of other things too.

I am sorry if this is not the expected answer in Bulgarian.

Best regards anyway

Thijs van Dorssen
Grading comment
thanx, i must have misspelled sth when i searched the web first, i found after ur answer. trachobronchitis sounds much more bulgarian
thanx anyway, u were of great help
i'l half-asleep and wouldnt have found it alone, lol
cheers
oh, and by the way i too have 2 german shepards:)

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
zarazna bolest v priyuti za dom. lyubimci


Explanation:
tova e zarazna bolest -- ne znaia tochnia prevod na bg, no ako kuche ili kotka niama imunizacia protiv zaboliavaneto(Kennel cough), ne mozhe da bade prieto v priyut/hotel za dom. lyubimci!

Efrosina Perry
United States
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zwingerhusten


Explanation:
Unfortunately I only know the answer in German.

But maybe it helps you anyway because many people in Bulgaria speak or understand German.

The German name for kennel cough is Zwingerhusten.

I know because I am married to a well-known breeder od German Shepherd Dogs. We always have to get the pups vaccinated against Zwingerhusten. And against a lot of other things too.

I am sorry if this is not the expected answer in Bulgarian.

Best regards anyway

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1801 days (2006-11-19 22:22:44 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1804 days (2006-11-22 10:21:03 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1805 days (2006-11-23 16:36:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1810 days (2006-11-28 22:30:56 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1812 days (2006-11-30 01:00:25 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1813 days (2006-12-01 09:57:30 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1816 days (2006-12-04 10:48:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1817 days (2006-12-05 11:05:53 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1818 days (2006-12-06 15:53:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1819 days (2006-12-07 17:08:57 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1820 days (2006-12-08 16:08:10 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1821 days (2006-12-09 15:17:18 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1823 days (2006-12-11 20:17:28 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1824 days (2006-12-12 10:29:57 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1825 days (2006-12-13 07:26:36 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1825 days (2006-12-13 13:38:04 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1826 days (2006-12-14 12:46:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1826 days (2006-12-14 22:10:29 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1827 days (2006-12-15 16:00:09 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1827 days (2006-12-15 16:54:12 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1828 days (2006-12-16 11:51:53 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1830 days (2006-12-18 10:14:53 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1830 days (2006-12-18 17:53:54 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1831 days (2006-12-19 08:54:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1832 days (2006-12-20 11:12:32 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1833 days (2006-12-21 09:53:52 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1833 days (2006-12-21 20:29:54 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1834 days (2006-12-22 13:52:44 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1834 days (2006-12-22 15:49:11 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1834 days (2006-12-22 20:46:59 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1835 days (2006-12-23 11:59:47 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1835 days (2006-12-23 21:12:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1835 days (2006-12-23 21:58:55 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1836 days (2006-12-24 07:53:32 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1837 days (2006-12-25 02:18:58 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1837 days (2006-12-25 15:27:25 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1837 days (2006-12-25 19:26:10 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1838 days (2006-12-26 05:51:14 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1838 days (2006-12-26 17:47:33 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1838 days (2006-12-26 18:44:29 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1838 days (2006-12-26 19:03:33 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1839 days (2006-12-27 01:34:51 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1839 days (2006-12-27 19:47:25 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1839 days (2006-12-27 21:04:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1840 days (2006-12-28 12:54:16 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1840 days (2006-12-28 19:59:40 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1841 days (2006-12-29 02:42:45 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1841 days (2006-12-29 04:06:59 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1841 days (2006-12-29 08:37:22 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1841 days (2006-12-29 19:31:56 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1842 days (2006-12-30 01:55:10 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1842 days (2006-12-30 04:19:36 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1842 days (2006-12-30 08:27:54 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1842 days (2006-12-30 18:53:49 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1843 days (2006-12-30 23:24:11 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1843 days (2006-12-30 23:58:44 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1843 days (2006-12-31 13:09:28 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1843 days (2006-12-31 18:03:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1843 days (2006-12-31 19:40:34 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1843 days (2006-12-31 20:44:09 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1844 days (2007-01-01 15:29:58 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1844 days (2007-01-01 17:08:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1844 days (2007-01-01 17:21:40 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1844 days (2007-01-01 17:56:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1845 days (2007-01-02 21:21:11 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1847 days (2007-01-04 09:14:56 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1847 days (2007-01-04 11:02:59 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1847 days (2007-01-04 15:44:46 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1848 days (2007-01-05 09:50:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1850 days (2007-01-07 06:12:08 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1850 days (2007-01-07 13:26:53 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1850 days (2007-01-07 17:49:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1851 days (2007-01-07 23:14:14 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1851 days (2007-01-08 00:02:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1851 days (2007-01-08 16:38:57 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1851 days (2007-01-08 19:30:23 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1852 days (2007-01-09 10:17:41 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1853 days (2007-01-10 01:26:56 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1853 days (2007-01-10 05:14:58 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1853 days (2007-01-10 11:12:40 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1853 days (2007-01-10 17:11:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1854 days (2007-01-11 06:45:25 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1854 days (2007-01-11 11:24:02 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1854 days (2007-01-11 12:32:52 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1855 days (2007-01-12 07:50:39 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1855 days (2007-01-12 07:52:28 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1855 days (2007-01-12 10:38:32 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1856 days (2007-01-13 00:41:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1856 days (2007-01-13 04:56:17 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1856 days (2007-01-13 09:14:58 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1856 days (2007-01-13 10:16:38 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1857 days (2007-01-13 23:42:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1857 days (2007-01-14 06:18:08 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1857 days (2007-01-14 08:46:28 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1858 days (2007-01-15 21:44:52 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1859 days (2007-01-16 00:31:33 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1859 days (2007-01-16 05:55:20 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1859 days (2007-01-16 17:32:32 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1859 days (2007-01-16 19:28:16 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1859 days (2007-01-16 20:37:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1860 days (2007-01-17 04:04:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1860 days (2007-01-17 20:21:14 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1861 days (2007-01-17 22:55:51 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1861 days (2007-01-18 11:43:28 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1861 days (2007-01-18 18:44:34 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1862 days (2007-01-19 01:49:49 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1862 days (2007-01-19 08:40:38 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1862 days (2007-01-19 10:49:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1862 days (2007-01-19 16:50:47 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1863 days (2007-01-20 04:25:10 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1863 days (2007-01-20 08:18:25 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1865 days (2007-01-22 17:28:34 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1866 days (2007-01-23 14:14:46 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1867 days (2007-01-24 08:53:22 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1867 days (2007-01-24 10:11:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1867 days (2007-01-24 17:03:30 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1868 days (2007-01-25 01:47:58 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1868 days (2007-01-25 03:30:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1868 days (2007-01-25 19:21:30 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1869 days (2007-01-26 00:39:32 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1869 days (2007-01-26 06:10:25 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1869 days (2007-01-26 22:29:37 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1870 days (2007-01-27 02:53:36 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1870 days (2007-01-27 05:52:23 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1870 days (2007-01-27 12:07:02 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1871 days (2007-01-28 17:46:17 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1872 days (2007-01-29 10:08:54 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1872 days (2007-01-29 15:30:59 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1872 days (2007-01-29 21:53:52 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1872 days (2007-01-29 22:08:05 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1873 days (2007-01-30 07:11:15 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1873 days (2007-01-30 08:54:13 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1873 days (2007-01-30 17:54:38 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1874 days (2007-01-31 01:23:12 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1874 days (2007-01-31 02:51:41 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1874 days (2007-01-31 04:54:18 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1875 days (2007-01-31 22:50:53 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1875 days (2007-02-01 03:51:15 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1875 days (2007-02-01 04:35:47 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1875 days (2007-02-01 05:39:13 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1875 days (2007-02-01 17:21:07 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1876 days (2007-02-02 00:37:27 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1876 days (2007-02-02 05:00:50 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1876 days (2007-02-02 07:51:52 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1876 days (2007-02-02 11:55:31 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1876 days (2007-02-02 20:30:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1877 days (2007-02-03 04:30:09 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1877 days (2007-02-03 06:28:32 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1877 days (2007-02-03 11:02:45 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1877 days (2007-02-03 15:11:48 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1878 days (2007-02-04 00:50:54 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1878 days (2007-02-04 09:49:26 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1878 days (2007-02-04 14:12:51 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1879 days (2007-02-05 04:32:02 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1879 days (2007-02-05 17:04:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1879 days (2007-02-05 18:14:08 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1880 days (2007-02-06 05:17:09 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1880 days (2007-02-06 06:08:15 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1880 days (2007-02-06 17:45:58 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1881 days (2007-02-07 10:14:41 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1881 days (2007-02-07 19:31:37 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1882 days (2007-02-08 09:09:06 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1882 days (2007-02-08 12:29:45 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1882 days (2007-02-08 20:57:34 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1883 days (2007-02-09 19:20:35 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1883 days (2007-02-09 20:40:08 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1884 days (2007-02-10 07:28:01 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1884 days (2007-02-10 15:11:34 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1884 days (2007-02-10 19:28:32 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1885 days (2007-02-11 02:51:34 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1885 days (2007-02-11 11:17:44 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1885 days (2007-02-11 22:06:56 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1886 days (2007-02-12 07:18:57 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

...


Native speaker of: