детски кът

Greek translation: παιδότοπος

Bulgarian to Greek translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s)
Bulgarian term or phrase: детски кът
Хотелът разполага с детски кът.
Da_jivee
Greek translation:παιδότοπος
Explanation:
Срв. линка по-долу.
Selected response from:

Metodi Gerasimov
Bulgaria
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1παιδότοπος
Metodi Gerasimov
4Παιδική χαρά ή ίσως ορθότερα πάρκο παιδικής χαράς
Tatyana Zhelyazkova


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
παιδότοπος


Explanation:
Срв. линка по-долу.


    Reference: http://images.google.bg/imgres?imgurl=http://www.lux-hotels....
Metodi Gerasimov
Bulgaria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian
PRO pts in category: 58

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  marinagr: ако е вътрешно помещение, ако не παιδική χαρά
18 mins
  -> Съгласен. Благодаря за уточнението.

914 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Παιδική χαρά ή ίσως ορθότερα πάρκο παιδικής χαράς


Explanation:
Παιδική χαρά ή ίσως ορθότερα πάρκο παιδικής χαράς ονομάζεται είδος δημόσιου ή ιδιωτικού πάρκου το οποίο απευθύνεται στη διασκέδαση των παιδιών.


    Reference: http://el.wikipedia.org/wiki/%CE%A0%CE%B1%CE%B9%CE%B4%CE%B9%...
Tatyana Zhelyazkova
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in BulgarianBulgarian